Falke Shadow knee sock

Price History
• Socks
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Shadow knee sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0018PVTAQ
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B003922130
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.22
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair 060177M
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.57
£18.82
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
2 X Pairs FALKE Shadow Men Socks UK 7-8 / EU 41-42 Ribbed Grey/white RRP £60
2 X Pairs FALKE Shadow Men Socks UK 7-8 / EU 41-42 Ribbed Grey/white RRP £60, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Falke Mens Shadow Knee High Socks - Grey/White 156483030
Falke Mens Shadow Knee High Socks - Grey/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.95
£30.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0018PR07W
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B003922158
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Shadow M So Cotton Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Grey Grey-White 3030, 5.5-6.5 B0018PVTAQ
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0018PS33M
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0018PVTN8
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0018PR0BI
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0018PXQ02
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B00392214E
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B003922126
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B00392213U
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Shadow socks: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B001E433RI
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0039221LC
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Shadow M Kh Cotton Long Patterned Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3191, 7-8 B0039221KI
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B001E46ADW
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Shadow knee sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Airport men's sock (14435)
£11.68
Falke Airport men's sock (14435)Compare 65 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
£12.28
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)Compare 26 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£11.22
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 14 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.56
Falke HomepadsCompare 25 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.20
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 34 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£10.84
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 14 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: £4.49
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: £3.25
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel