Woolpower Knee-high 600

Price History
• Robust sock for cold winter months
• Suitable for snowshoeing, cross-country skiing, winter hiking
• Material: 60% wool, 40% polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Knee-high 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woolpower Socks Knee High 600 Black Merino UK 11-13 / EU 45-48 RRP £34 BNWT 84860047
Woolpower Socks Knee High 600 Black Merino UK 11-13 / EU 45-48 RRP £34 BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Knee-high 600 O7-T9EV-6EU0
Knee-high sock with terry-knit in both the foot and the shaft The sock is elasticated at the ankle and under the knee for optimal fit To be worn as an insulating second layer The sock is elasticated at the ankle and under the knee for optimal fit To be worn as an insulating second layer
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Knee-high 600 AJ-BML1-545T
Knee-high sock with terry-knit in both the foot and the shaft The sock is elasticated at the ankle and under the knee for optimal fit To be worn as an insulating second layer The sock is elasticated at the ankle and under the knee for optimal fit To be worn as an insulating second layer
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Knee-high 600 S106332
Knee-high sock with terry-knit in both the foot and the shaft The sock is elasticated at the ankle and under the knee for optimal fit To be worn as an insulating second layer The sock is elasticated at the ankle and under the knee for optimal fit To be worn as an insulating second layer
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust sock for cold winter months
Suitable for snowshoeing, cross-country skiing, winter hiking
Material: 60% wool, 40% polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Knee-high 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woolpower

Woolpower Shoe Liner
£19.49
Woolpower Shoe LinerCompare 1 Prices
Woolpower Helmet Cap 400
£36.34
Woolpower Helmet Cap 400Compare 1 Prices
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Woolpower Beanie LiteCompare 5 Prices
Woolpower Tube Lite
£36.35
Woolpower Tube LiteCompare 3 Prices
Woolpower 800 Sock
£22.00
Woolpower 800 SockCompare 2 Prices
Woolpower Mittens 400
£43.66
Woolpower Mittens 400Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel