Withings Travel case BPM Connect

Price History
• Travel Case for Blood Pressure Monitor BPM Connect
• Lightweight and handy, ideal for travel
• Fits in any suitcase
• Inner pocket for charging cable included
• Dimensions: 165 x 90 x 73 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Withings Travel case BPM Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Withings Travel Case for Withings BPM Connect: Wi-Fi Smart Blood Pressure Monitor, Black 3700546706455
Hard protective case Soft interior to absorb shocks Lightweight and sized to easily slip into a suitcase Interior pocket to store charging cable Zipper for easy open and close Use colour: Black Dimensions: 165 x 90 x 73 mm BPM connect is sold separately Available only on Amazon
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Withings Travel Case for Withings BPM Connect: Wi-Fi Smart Blood Pressure Monitor, Black 3700546706455
Hard protective case Soft interior to absorb shocks Lightweight and sized to easily slip into a suitcase Interior pocket to store charging cable Zipper for easy open and close Use colour: Black Dimensions: 165 x 90 x 73 mm BPM connect is sold separately Available only on Amazon
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Withings Travel Case for Withings BPM Connect: Wi-Fi Smart Blood Pressure Monitor, Black B0847TL5XF
Hard protective case Soft interior to absorb shocks Lightweight and sized to easily slip into a suitcase Interior pocket to store charging cable Zipper for easy open and close Use colour: Black Dimensions: 165 x 90 x 73 mm BPM connect is sold separately Available only on Amazon
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Travel Case for Withings BPM Connect Wi-Fi Blood Pressure Monitor – Premium Hard Case, Soft Interior, Lightweight, Cable Pocket (3.70055E+12) OPC-P8TJSX8-NEW
Protect your Withings BPM Connect: Wi-Fi Smart Blood Pressure Monitor with a purpose-built Travel Case. This premium hard protective case is...
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Withings Travel Case for Withings BPM Connect: Wi-Fi Smart Blood Pressure Monit 3700546706455
Withings Travel Case for Withings BPM Connect: Wi-Fi Smart Blood Pressure Monit, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel Case for Blood Pressure Monitor BPM Connect
Lightweight and handy, ideal for travel
Fits in any suitcase
Inner pocket for charging cable included
Dimensions: 165 x 90 x 73 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Withings Travel case BPM Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Omron M2
£26.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer BC 44
£29.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medisana BW 315
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana BU 565
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Omron RS3 Intelli IT
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer BC 28
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Withings UK
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel