Wired Productions Tin Hearts Switch

Manufacturer: Wired Productions
Wired Productions Tin Hearts Switch
from £23.18to £33.992 offersManufacturer: Wired Productions
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Immersive puzzle game with an emotional story about love and compromises
• Over 40 levels featuring time-bending and soldier-controlling puzzles
• Control of toy cannons and use of trampoline drums
• Discovery of an alternative Victorian world full of nostalgia
• Manipulation of objects and creation of new paths for tin soldiers
• Time manipulation to solve complex puzzles
• Soundtrack by Matthew Chastney, known for JOKER and Chernobyl
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wired Productions Tin Hearts Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tin Hearts Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) 5060188673446
Tin Hearts Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Tin Hearts Nintendo Switch PEGI 3 In Stock BRAND NEW & SEALED SAME DAY DISPATCH TSA-HAC-A2LSA-EUR
Tin Hearts Nintendo Switch PEGI 3 In Stock BRAND NEW & SEALED SAME DAY DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Immersive puzzle game with an emotional story about love and compromises
Over 40 levels featuring time-bending and soldier-controlling puzzles
Control of toy cannons and use of trampoline drums
Discovery of an alternative Victorian world full of nostalgia
Manipulation of objects and creation of new paths for tin soldiers
Time manipulation to solve complex puzzles
Soundtrack by Matthew Chastney, known for JOKER and Chernobyl
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
Wired Productions Tin Hearts Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Switch
£22.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder Switch
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel