Wilson NXT Soft Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £214.99to £244.004 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Strings
• Material: Softer fibers with extended filaments
• String Gauge: 1.30mm (NXT Soft 16)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT Soft Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson tennis string NXT Soft 16, For tennis rackets, diameter: 1.30 mm, 200 m, Silver, WR830520316 B08C7XCKR1
High-quality NXT soft tennis string with 1.3 mm diameter for tennis rackets Gentle on the arm without compromising performance, ideal for ultra rackets and lovers of multifibre strings Lengthened fibres for increased duration of the balls on the strings, increased softness for improved shock absorption Additional fibres for easier force generation Contents: 1x Wilson tennis string NXT Soft 16, length: 200 m, diameter: 1.30 mm, material: polyurethane, silver, WR830520316
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson tennis string NXT Soft 16, For tennis rackets, diameter: 1.30 mm, 200 m, Silver, WR830520316 WIL-NXTSOFT-200M-GRAY-130
High-quality NXT soft tennis string with 1.3 mm diameter for tennis rackets Gentle on the arm without compromising performance, ideal for ultra rackets and lovers of multifibre strings Lengthened fibres for increased duration of the balls on the strings, increased softness for improved shock absorption Additional fibres for easier force generation Contents: 1x Wilson tennis string NXT Soft 16, length: 200 m, diameter: 1.30 mm, material: polyurethane, silver, WR830520316
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT SOFT Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm - 200m Reel - Gray WR830520316
Wilson NXT SOFT Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm - 200m Reel - Gray, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£239.50
Shipping: Free
Wilson tennis string NXT Soft 16, For tennis rackets, diameter: 1.30 mm, 200 m, Silver, WR830520316 WIL-NXTSOFT-200M-GRAY-130
High-quality NXT soft tennis string with 1.3 mm diameter for tennis rackets Gentle on the arm without compromising performance, ideal for ultra rackets and lovers of multifibre strings Lengthened fibres for increased duration of the balls on the strings, increased softness for improved shock absorption Additional fibres for easier force generation Contents: 1x Wilson tennis string NXT Soft 16, length: 200 m, diameter: 1.30 mm, material: polyurethane, silver, WR830520316
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Strings
Material: Softer fibers with extended filaments
String Gauge: 1.30mm (NXT Soft 16)

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT Soft Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 32 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£239.50
Shipping: Free
STRINGTOUR
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel