Whimzees Toothbrush XS 48 pcs

Price History
• Dental care snacks for dogs
• Act as tartar removers and reduce plaque buildup
• Hypoallergenic, vegetarian, free from sugar and artificial additives
• Long chewing time due to firm texture
• Designed for small dog breeds from 2 to 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Toothbrush XS 48 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar PED-WHI-TBXS48-3.78-FBA
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. EXTRA SMALL BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of extra small breeds (body weight 2-7 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
prodImage
£9.59
£12.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar PED-WHI-TBXS48-3.78-FBA
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. EXTRA SMALL BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of extra small breeds (body weight 2-7 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
prodImage
£9.59
£12.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WHIMZEES Toothbrush XS, 48 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size XS, Dog Dental Sticks for Extra Small Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar B00N1YV3QM
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. EXTRA SMALL BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of extra small breeds (body weight 2-7 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
prodImage
£9.75
£12.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WHIMZEES Toothbrush XSmall 70mm (48Pk)
Keep your dog's teeth fresh, clean, and healthy with WHIMZEES Toothbrush XSmall Dental Chews! This 48-pack is perfect for daily dental care. These fun, toothbrush-shaped chews are made from only six natural, functional ingredients and are completely free from artificial additives, GMOs, gluten, and meat. They are high in fiber and low in fat, calories, and sugar. Their unique texture and shape are expertly designed to help reduce plaque and tartar build-up while promoting healthy gums and fighting bad breath. They are naturally colored using ingredients like alfalfa, annatto, malt extract, and calcium carbonate. Give your best friend a tasty and effective chew they will love every day. Always supervise your dog and ensure the size is appropriate for their weight.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Whimzees Toothbrush Dog Chews, X-Small
Whimzees shapes are good for a giggle, and they're greatfor gnawing. 100% Natural Ingredients No Plaque and No Tartar Produced to human-food...
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dental care snacks for dogs
Act as tartar removers and reduce plaque buildup
Hypoallergenic, vegetarian, free from sugar and artificial additives
Long chewing time due to firm texture
Designed for small dog breeds from 2 to 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Toothbrush XS 48 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: £2.99
Edward Leonard Conroy
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel