Whimzees Toothbrush M 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Whimzees
from £9.69to £12.185 offersManufacturer: Whimzees
• Chew stick shaped like a toothbrush
• Vegetarian and grain-free, hypoallergenic
• Supports dental care and fresh breath
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Toothbrush M 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WHIMZEES Toothbrush M, 12 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size M, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar B00MR2DNPS
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dogâ€s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care MEDIUM BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of medium breeds (body weight 12-18 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day
prodImage
£9.69
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WHIMZEES Toothbrush Medium 110mm (12 Pack)
WHIMZEES Toothbrush Medium 110mm (12 Pack) is the all-natural, daily dental chew for your medium-sized dog. Expertly crafted into a toothbrush-like shape, its unique grooves and textured surface effectively clean teeth and gums, reducing plaque and tartar buildup to fight bad breath.Made with 100% natural, vegetable-based ingredients, this chew is free from artificial flavors, colors, preservatives, GMO, gluten, and meat. It’s highly digestible, low in calories and sugars, and gentle on your dog's stomach. High in fiber, it supports healthy digestion while providing a satisfying chew that’s durable for moderate to strong chewers. The convenient 12-pack ensures you can provide consistent dental care as part of your dog’s healthy routine. Always supervise your dog during chewing and provide fresh water. Suitable for medium dogs weighing 12-18kg.
2 days
prodImage
£9.69
£13.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
WHIMZEES TOOTHBRUSH NATURAL GRAIN FREE DAILY DOG DENTAL CHEW TREATS 3 SIZES
WHIMZEES TOOTHBRUSH NATURAL GRAIN FREE DAILY DOG DENTAL CHEW TREATS 3 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
WHIMZEES DAILY DENTAL DOG TREATS ALL NATURAL CHEW TREATS VALUE BAGS STIX BONES
WHIMZEES DAILY DENTAL DOG TREATS ALL NATURAL CHEW TREATS VALUE BAGS STIX BONES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
More offers
Whimzees Toothbrush Star Medium - 12 Pack Natural Dental Treat Chew KWH343
Whimzees Toothbrush Star Medium - 12 Pack Natural Dental Treat Chew, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chew stick shaped like a toothbrush
Vegetarian and grain-free, hypoallergenic
Supports dental care and fresh breath

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Toothbrush M 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: £3.99
wundapets3005
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
wundapets3005
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel