Whimzees Toothbrush L 6 pcs
Manufacturer: Whimzees
- Complementary feed for dogs
- Fights plaque and tartar, reduces bad breath
- Hollows promote blood circulation in the gums
- Hypoallergenic, vegetarian, free from sugar and artificial additives
Price History
1M 3M
Whimzees Toothbrush L 6 pcs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Whimzees
Popular Products

Canosept paw care 75 g
£10.43

Camry CR 2821
£36.06
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WHIMZEES Toothbrush L, 6 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size L, Dog Dental Sticks for Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar B07F21Q1RF
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR DOGS: Our treats not only complement every dog’s daily food routine, but they also prevent dental plaque up to 80 percent better than other leading dental treats. PREVENTS BAD BREATH AND TARTAR BUILD-UP: Our Triple Care dental care for dogs reduces plaque, fights tartar and combats bad breath of dogs. For good oral hygiene! LOW IN CALORIES AND FAT: WHIMZEES snacks are hypoallergenic and vegetarian and contain only pure natural ingredients. No artificial colours, flavours, preservatives or GMO. Only the best is good enough for your dog! LONGER CHEWING TIME: Our dog treats allow 3 times longer chewing time compared to competitors. Hard chewing sticks with a solid structure for long chewing fun and effective dental care. LARGE BREED DOGS: Our snacks are specially designed for dogs of large breeds (body weight 18-27 kg). Not for dogs under 9 months. One snack per day

£8.23
£12.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WHIMZEES Toothbrush Large 150mm (6Pk)
Give your dog a healthier smile and a happier chew with WHIMZEES Toothbrush Large Dental Chews! This 6-piece pack is designed for optimal canine oral care. Made from all-natural, compounded vegetable fibres, these chews are completely free from gluten, sugar, artificial ingredients, GMOs, and meat, making them a safe and digestible choice even for sensitive dogs.The unique toothbrush shape, with its hollow design and knobbly texture, is 80% more effective at reducing plaque than leading competitors. It works to scrape away tartar buildup with every bite. Each chew offers triple the chewing time of other brands, providing extended dental cleaning and satisfying your dog’s natural urge to gnaw. Beyond a clean teeth, WHIMZEES support overall health with added malt extract and yeast to promote a strong metabolism, healthy muscle tone, robust bones, and a shiny coat. Low in calories and fat, it’s a treat you can feel good about giving daily. Always supervise your dog and ensure fresh water is available. Not suitable for puppies under 9 months of age. Let your dog brush their teeth the fun way
2 days

£9.19
£13.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Whimzees Toothbrush Large 6 Pack - Vegetarian Gluten Free Dog Dental Chew
Whimzees Toothbrush Large 6 Pack - Vegetarian Gluten Free Dog Dental Chew, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats

£12.18
Shipping: Free
Whimzees Large Toothbrush 6 Pack 8718627750681
Whimzees Large Toothbrush 6 Pack, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats

£12.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.42 / kg
Product Details
| Complementary feed for dogs |
| Fights plaque and tartar, reduces bad breath |
| Hollows promote blood circulation in the gums |
| Hypoallergenic, vegetarian, free from sugar and artificial additives |
Price History
1M 3M
Whimzees Toothbrush L 6 pcs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products