Whimzees Puppy Dental Care M-L

Manufacturer: Whimzees
from £4.16to £11.837 offersManufacturer: Whimzees
• Dental care snacks for puppies
• Soft texture protects sensitive teeth and gums
• Hypoallergenic, grain-free, vegetarian, and low-calorie
• Contains calcium to support healthy teeth and bones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Puppy Dental Care M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WHIMZEES Puppy Value Pack M/L 14 Pack
WHIMZEES Puppy Value Pack M/L 14 PackIntroduce your growing best friend to a lifetime of healthy habits with WHIMZEES Puppy Dental Treats. Specifically designed for puppies from 3 months old, these treats provide essential dental care, cleaning teeth, fighting plaque and tartar, and promoting fresh breath and healthy gums.Crafted with a puppy's sensitive needs in mind, these treats feature a softer, gentler texture than adult versions, making them ideal for small mouths and developing teeth. They are formulated with only 6 natural, easy-to-digest main ingredients, making them hypoallergenic, gluten-free, and gentle on tummies. To support your pup's growth, we've boosted the formula with added calcium for strong teeth and bones.Perfect for medium/large breeds (9-18kg), offer one fun-shaped treat daily for a positive and effective oral care routine. Always supervise your puppy and ensure fresh water is available. Start your puppy's health journey the right way with WHIMZEES.
2 days
prodImage
£4.16
£8.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
WHIMZEES Puppy Stix M/L, 14 Pieces – Dog Dental Stix, Size M/L, Dog Dental Sticks for Medium and Large Breeds, Natural and Grain Free, Rawhide-Free, Vegetarian, No Added Sugar B0C5J3C7FY
DAILY DENTAL CARE FOR PUPPIES: Our treats not only complement any puppy's daily feeding routine, they also reduce plaque and tartar and freshen breath. SOFT: Our WHIMZEES treats are specially developed for the sensitive teeth and gums of your puppy. Easy to hold with paws! HEALTHY TEETH AND STRONG BONES: The calcium in the snacks ensures healthy teeth and strong bones. Cleans even the most difficult-to-reach gaps. HYPOALLERGEN: Our snacks for puppies are grain free, sugar free, completely natural and meat free, perfect for food-sensitive dogs. MEDIUM AND LARGE BREED PUPPIES: Our puppy chews are specially designed for medium and large breed puppies (body weight 9-18 kg). For dogs from 3 to 9 months. One snack per day.
prodImage
£5.29
£9.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Whimzees Puppy Value Bag 9-18 Kg M/L - 14 Pieces Natural Dental Dog Chews KWH2008
Whimzees Puppy Value Bag 9-18 Kg M/L - 14 Pieces Natural Dental Dog Chews, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
WHIMZEES PUPPY DOG DAILY DENTAL CHEW TREATS ALL NATURAL HYPOALLERGENIC 2 SIZES
WHIMZEES PUPPY DOG DAILY DENTAL CHEW TREATS ALL NATURAL HYPOALLERGENIC 2 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
More offers
Whimzees Puppy Value Bag 9-18 Kg M/L - 14 Pieces Natural Dental Dog Chews KWH2008
Whimzees Puppy Value Bag 9-18 Kg M/L - 14 Pieces Natural Dental Dog Chews, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£10.18
Shipping: Free
Whimzees Puppy Treats M/L 14 Pack
Whimzees Puppy Treats M/L 14 Pack, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Whimzees Medium & Large Puppy Dental Dog Chew | Dogs
Whimzees Medium & Large Puppy Dental Dog Chew | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dental care snacks for puppies
Soft texture protects sensitive teeth and gums
Hypoallergenic, grain-free, vegetarian, and low-calorie
Contains calcium to support healthy teeth and bones

Price History

1M 3M
Whimzees Puppy Dental Care M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.16
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: £4.49
edwardanastasia
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel