Torx angle screwdriver 967 set, C51079, Wera, 9-piece

Manufacturer: Wera
Torx angle screwdriver 967 set, C51079, Wera, 9-piece
from £32.47to £46.954 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Angle wrench for internal TORX screws
• Size marking for quick handling
• Wear-resistant clip material for secure hold and easy removal
• 9-piece set, in two-component clip
• With or without ball end on the long arm
• Product is supplied without ball end on the long arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Torx angle screwdriver 967 set, C51079, Wera, 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05024242001 05024242001 Torx Key Set with Ball-End (9 Pieces) B000ZEE5G6
£32.47
Shipping: Free
Wera 024242 9 Piece Ball Ended Torx Key Set T8-T40
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 967PKL/9 L-Keys for Torx Screws, 9-Piece Set 05024242001
£38.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 9 Piece BlackLaser Torx Key Set 5024242001
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle wrench for internal TORX screws
Size marking for quick handling
Wear-resistant clip material for secure hold and easy removal
9-piece set, in two-component clip
With or without ball end on the long arm
Product is supplied without ball end on the long arm

Price History

1M
Torx angle screwdriver 967 set, C51079, Wera, 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Torx angle screwdriver 967 set, C51079, Wera, 9-piece
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel