Trodat replacement pad 2 pcs 6/4750/2, blue/red

Price History
• Replacement ink pads for Trodat stamps 4750, 4750L, 4755
• Contents: 2 pieces
• Simple and clean pad replacement thanks to side clips
• Hygroscopic properties prevent the pad from drying out
• No re-inking or dripping required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trodat replacement pad 2 pcs 6/4750/2, blue/red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trodat Swop Pads 6/4750/2 Replacement Ink Pads - Red/Blue C-9008056782537
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Trodat Replacement Ink Pads 6/4750/2 - Pack of 2 - Red/Blue - Original 78253
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.63 / Unit
Trodat 6/4750/2 ink pad Black 1 pc(s) 449959
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement ink pads for Trodat stamps 4750, 4750L, 4755
Contents: 2 pieces
Simple and clean pad replacement thanks to side clips
Hygroscopic properties prevent the pad from drying out
No re-inking or dripping required

Price History

1M 3M
Trodat replacement pad 2 pcs 6/4750/2, blue/red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trodat replacement pad 2 pcs 6/4750/2, blue/red
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
thestationeryhub
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.63 / Unit
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel