Wera Bit Set Mini-Check TX

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit Set Mini-Check TX
from £14.53to £20.264 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 6 Wera Torx bits in a practical Bit-Check
• Adjustable, multi-component universal holder with stainless steel sleeve and strong permanent magnet
• Tough bits for universal use
• Designed for use with screwdrivers or electronic drills
• Bit-Check contains 6 clearly arranged bits
• Technical data: Bit-Check 7 TX Universal 1, various sizes available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Bit Set Mini-Check TX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Tools Wera 05056294001 Mini-Check Set Extra-Tough for Drill/Drivers, Torx TX10-40 7pc WER10302
£14.53
Shipping: Free
FS Wera Bit-Check Universal Use With stainless Sleeve Strong Magnet 7pcs
£17.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Drill Bit Hex Key Torx Set - Pack Of 7 WER10302
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Drill Bit Hex Key Torx Set - Pack Of 7 WER10302
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 Wera Torx bits in a practical Bit-Check
Adjustable, multi-component universal holder with stainless steel sleeve and strong permanent magnet
Tough bits for universal use
Designed for use with screwdrivers or electronic drills
Bit-Check contains 6 clearly arranged bits
Technical data: Bit-Check 7 TX Universal 1, various sizes available

Price History

1M
Wera Bit Set Mini-Check TX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel