Wolf-Garten Guide Rail UM-M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Guide Rail UM-M
from £19.99to £37.954 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Metal bar with 4 variably adjustable device holders for wall mounting
• Steel bracket with non-slip coating
• Suitable for garden tools and cleaning equipment
• Material: metal bar with plastic holders and metal brackets
• Dimensions: 80 x 10 x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Guide Rail UM-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi- Change Weeding Tool KSM 3715000
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf-Garten Tool Holder UMM - Space Saving - Keeps Tools Neat and Tidy 3715000
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES 3715000
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf Garten UMM Garden Tool Holder 3715000
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal bar with 4 variably adjustable device holders for wall mounting
Steel bracket with non-slip coating
Suitable for garden tools and cleaning equipment
Material: metal bar with plastic holders and metal brackets
Dimensions: 80 x 10 x 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Guide Rail UM-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolf-Garten Guide Rail UM-M
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel