Wolf Fan Broom LD-2K

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf Fan Broom LD-2K
from £9.99to £26.198 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Specifically designed for tight spaces in flower beds, for grave maintenance, and cleaning overgrown areas on small balconies and terraces
• Extra non-slip handle with additional comfort zone for optimal pulling motion
• Contributes to an optimal overall visual impression of the garden
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf Fan Broom LD-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Rake 11.5cm Small Sweep With Fixed Handle Ergonomic Grip Wolf Garten LD2K
£9.99
£14.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
WOLF-Garten Leaf Rake 11.5cm Slip-Proof Handle Made in Germany 2722000
£10.61
£14.11
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Wolf Garten 11.5cm Small Hand Sweep LD2K
£10.99
£17.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten fixed hand tools. Ideal for the smaller garden LD2K
£13.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten LD2K Small Hand Sweep
£16.95
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Small Sweeper (Fixed Handle) - Wolf Garten LD2K
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Wolf Garten Small Sweep with Fixed Handle - LD2k
£19.49
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten 2722000 Leaf Rake 11.5cm Slip-Proof Handle Made in Germany
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for tight spaces in flower beds, for grave maintenance, and cleaning overgrown areas on small balconies and terraces
Extra non-slip handle with additional comfort zone for optimal pulling motion
Contributes to an optimal overall visual impression of the garden

Price History

1M
Wolf Fan Broom LD-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolf Fan Broom LD-2K
homeandgardenextrascom
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.61
Shipping: £3.50
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £6.95
surftheshop
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel