Wera 855/1 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 25mm

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 855/1 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 25mm
from £9.95to £40.5912 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Impact technology for above-average durability
• Coarse diamond particle coating prevents slipping
• Suitable for standard impact/wet impact wrenches
• 1/4" hex shank, compatible with holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3
• Pozidriv = registered trademark of European Industrial Service Ltd.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 855/1 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057621001 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Pozi Screws PZ2 x 25mm
£9.95
£12.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Wera Impact Screwdriver Bits Driver Bit 25mm 50mm Phillips Pozi Torx Impaktor WERIMPSDBIT
£18.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Impaktor Diamond Coated Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits PZ,PH,TX,HX Wera Impaktor Bits
£18.80
Shipping: Free
Wera Impaktor Diamond Impact Driver Rated Screwdriver Bits, Pozi Phillips Hex Tx
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 855/1 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Pozi Screws PZ2 x 25mm 05057621001 10Pc
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Wera 855/1 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit for Pozi Screws PZ2 x 25mm 05057621001 10Pc
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057621001 855/1 IMP DC PZ DIY Impaktor bits, PZ 2 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057621001 855/1 IMP DC PZ DIY Impaktor bits, PZ 2 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057621001 855/1 IMP DC PZ DIY Impaktor bits, PZ 2 x 25 mm, 10 pieces
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Pozi Screws PZ2 x 25mm - 10 Pack 05057621001
£24.49
£27.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera 855/1 PZ Impaktor Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 10 855/1 IMP DC PZ DIY
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057621001 Impaktor Diamond Hard Bit For Pozi Screws PZ2 x 25mm
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact technology for above-average durability
Coarse diamond particle coating prevents slipping
Suitable for standard impact/wet impact wrenches
1/4" hex shank, compatible with holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3
Pozidriv = registered trademark of European Industrial Service Ltd.

Price History

1M
Wera 855/1 Impaktor DC PZ 2 x 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel