Wera 367/6 BO Security TORX Screwdriver Set 138250

Manufacturer: Wera
from £33.72to £72.198 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 6-piece TORX® BO Screwdriver Set
• High-alloy special steel, nicromatt
• Black Point tip, Kraftform Plus handle
• Round blade with anti-roll protection
• Contents: T 10, T 15, T 20, T 25, T 30, T 40
• Ergonomic operation, prevents blisters and calluses
• TORX® BO screws with protruding pin, operable only with specialized tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 367/6 BO Security TORX Screwdriver Set 138250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Security Tamper Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece T10 T15 T20 T25 T30 T40 367/6
£33.72
Shipping: Free
Wera 05138250001 Kraftform Plus 367/6 BO TORX Tamperproof Screwdriver Set, TX10 to 40, 6 piece B0009QX2AA
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 367/6 TORX® Bore Hole Kraftform Plus screwdriver set with rack, 6pc, 05138250001
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 367/6BO 6-Piece Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security Set 05138250001
£51.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus 367/6 BO Torx Screwdriver Set 5138250001
£58.95
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, TORX, 6PC , WERA , 138250
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Wera 05138250001 367/6BO 6-Piece Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security Set
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Wera RT59456 SCREWDRIVER SET TORX 6PC 138250
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece TORX® BO Screwdriver Set
High-alloy special steel, nicromatt
Black Point tip, Kraftform Plus handle
Round blade with anti-roll protection
Contents: T 10, T 15, T 20, T 25, T 30, T 40
Ergonomic operation, prevents blisters and calluses
TORX® BO screws with protruding pin, operable only with specialized tools

Price History

1M
Wera 367/6 BO Security TORX Screwdriver Set 138250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
transtools
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel