Wera 05133862001 Koloss Complete Set 1/2 Inch SB

Manufacturer: Wera
from £91.24to £162.956 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Wera 8002 C Koloss All Inclusive Set
• 1/2-inch drive with through square for rightand left-hand threading
• Minimum torque capacity of 600 Newton meters
• Full hammer function
• Drop-forged hammer head, form-fit pinned
• Multi-component Kraftform handle
• Backlash angle 6°, 30 teeth with double hook toothing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 05133862001 Koloss Complete Set 1/2 Inch SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive x 341 mm, 5pc, 05133862001, Silver B005MONJSE
£91.24
Shipping: Free
Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer All Inclusive Set 1/2" Drive x 341 mm 5pc 05133862001
£122.37
Shipping: Free
Wera 133862 1/2" Drive 8002 C Koloss Ratchet Hammer Set B005MONJSE
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Ratchet Hammer Wrench Set Heavy Duty 1/2" Drive KOLOSS 8002 C All Inclusive B005MONJSE
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 8002 C Koloss Combination Ratchet Hammer, All Inclusive Set, 1/2" Drive ... 05133862001
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 8002C Koloss 4 Piece 1/2" Drive Ratchet Set 5133862001
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wera 8002 C Koloss All Inclusive Set
1/2-inch drive with through square for rightand left-hand threading
Minimum torque capacity of 600 Newton meters
Full hammer function
Drop-forged hammer head, form-fit pinned
Multi-component Kraftform handle
Backlash angle 6°, 30 teeth with double hook toothing

Price History

1M
Wera 05133862001 Koloss Complete Set 1/2 Inch SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£91.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.37
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel