Wenko Sleeve ironing board 52 x 12 cm
- Ironing board
- Suitable for: Sleeves and narrow trouser legs
- Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Wenko Sleeve ironing board 52 x 12 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wenko Ironing board Base
£50.50

Vileda Total Reflect Plus
£129.11

Joseph Joseph Pocket Plus
£110.00

Joseph Joseph Glide Plus
£121.06

Leifheit Sleeve board
£22.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WENKO 65509100 Sleeve ironing board - Sleeve board with decorative cover, Metal, 11 x 52 cm, White 160584608/UK
Practical ironing aid, suitable for sleeves and narrow trouser legs Modern decorative cotton cover Crease-free, tight cover for comfortable ironing Underside with foam padding that is gentle to the laundry Dimensions (W x H): 52 x 12 cm, Weight: 1.60496526736 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO

£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 65509100 Sleeve ironing board - Sleeve board with decorative cover, Metal, 11 x 52 cm, White 160584608/UK
Practical ironing aid, suitable for sleeves and narrow trouser legs Modern decorative cotton cover Crease-free, tight cover for comfortable ironing Underside with foam padding that is gentle to the laundry Dimensions (W x H): 52 x 12 cm, Weight: 1.60496526736 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO

£25.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W52 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre |
|---|
| Sleeves and narrow trouser legs |
Price History
1M 3M
Wenko Sleeve ironing board 52 x 12 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products