Vileda Park&Go ironing board cover (172219)

Manufacturer: Vileda
Vileda Park&Go ironing board cover (172219)
from £15.99to £18.943 offersManufacturer: Vileda
• Ironing board cover
• Suitable for ironing boards 30-45 cm wide and 110-130 cm long
• QuickFix system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Park&Go ironing board cover (172219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda Park and Go Ironing Board Cover with Heat Resistant Parking Zone - Universal Size 30-45cm wide by 110-130cm long - Mint Grey 093768_FBA
HEAT RESISTANT PARKING ZONE – Easily rest your steam iron on the parking area. The padded 100% cotton cover is metallised and the parking zone helps to reduce burn marks and keeps your cover looking newer for longer. UNIVERSAL IRONING SURFACE - The smooth elastic cover gives you plenty of space, especially handy for shirts and trousers. You can use on any ironing board ranging from 30-45 cm wide and 110-130 cm in length. QUICK FIX ELASTIC SYSTEM - Easy replacement cover. It has an elasticated section at the wider end of the cover and a clip fastening at the opposite end that firmly ties the cords and keeps the cover in place. TWO LAYERED COVER - Cotton cover and foam layer for smooth ironing. This double-layer construction ensures a smooth ironing surface.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ironing Board Cover Vileda w Iron Rest Park & Go Extra Resistant Universal Size 163251
Ironing Board Cover Vileda w Iron Rest Park & Go Extra Resistant Universal Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.94 / Unit
Vileda Ironing Board Cover with Iron Rest Universal Park&Go Extra Resistant HQ 163251
Vileda Ironing Board Cover with Iron Rest Universal Park&Go Extra Resistant HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.94 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for ironing boards 30-45 cm wide and 110-130 cm long
QuickFix system

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Park&Go ironing board cover (172219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vileda Park&Go ironing board cover (172219)
Metler UK
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.94 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel