Wenko Bathroom squeegee Gela (18172100)
- Streak-free removal of water from shower and bathtub enclosures
- Suitable for mirrors and bathroom wall tiles
- Dimensions: Width 24 cm, Height 16 cm
- Material: Steel, Rubber
Price History
1M 3M
Wenko Bathroom squeegee Gela (18172100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Unger AK013
£54.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WENKO 18172100 Bathroom wiper Gela, shiny - for bath and shower, Zinc diecasting, 24 x 16 cm, Shiny B001TH8JOM
Streak-free wiping of smooth surfaces Ideal for mirrors, shower cubicles and wall tiles High-grade, robust quality Combination of rustproof die-cast zinc and steel Dimensions (W x H): 24 x 16 cm

£24.24
Shipping: Free
WENKO 18172100 Bathroom wiper Gela, shiny - for bath and shower, Zinc diecasting, 24 x 16 cm, Shiny
WENKO18172100BathroomwiperGela,shiny-forbathandshower,Zincdiecasting,24x16cm,Shiny ProductDescription...

£44.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Streak-free removal of water from shower and bathtub enclosures |
| Suitable for mirrors and bathroom wall tiles |
| Dimensions: Width 24 cm, Height 16 cm |
| Material: Steel, Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Wenko Bathroom squeegee Gela (18172100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
36 Reviews
Latest
|
12/08/2021
|
From Trustami
Si OTTIMO PERFETTO!!!!
|
12/08/2021
|
From Trustami
Si OTTIMO PERFETTO!!!!
|
05/06/2021
|
From Trustami
If you want a sensible, easy to use, white shower glass scraper ... it’s perfect
|
05/06/2021
|
From Trustami
If you want a sensible, easy to use, white shower glass scraper ... it’s perfect
I like it.... I won’t need another for awhile
|
22/04/2021
|
From Trustami
Sturdy.... the thing you attach to wall has a pump, and it sticks to the wall so well. It’s not moldy, no hard water spots on the actual squeegee. The rubber is strong and thick, should last a long time
Back
Next
Wenko Bathroom squeegee Gela (18172100) Review Summary
3.8out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
Popular Products