Wenko Empire dishwashing set

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Empire dishwashing set
from £17.86to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Empire Dishwashing Set
• Colors: Yellow, Red, Purple
• Includes dispenser, brush, holder
• Dimensions: Width 11 cm, Depth 12.5 cm, Height 19 cm
• Material: Stainless steel, ceramic, plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Empire dishwashing set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 3620127100 Wash up set Empire black - washing-up liquid dispenser, washing-up brush, dish cloth holder Capacity: 0.25 l, Soft-Touch ceramic, 11 x 19 x 12.5 cm, Black B00K7XTI8A
Colourful set for the kitchen in black Includes soap dispenser, brush, holder With catch basins for liquids capacity dispenser: 250 ml Dimensions (W x H x D): 11 x 19 x 12,5 cm
prodImage
£17.86
£22.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 3620125100 Wash up set Empire white Washingup liquid dispenser, washingup brush, dish cloth holder, capacity 0.25 L, Ceramic SoftTouch ceramic, 11 x 19 x 12.5 cm, White B00K7XTAHO
Colourful set for the kitchen in white Includes soap dispenser, brush, holder With catch basins for liquids capacity dispenser: 250 ml Dimensions (W x H x D): 11 x 19 x 12,5 cm
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Empire Dishwashing Set
Colors: Yellow, Red, Purple
Includes dispenser, brush, holder
Dimensions: Width 11 cm, Depth 12.5 cm, Height 19 cm
Material: Stainless steel, ceramic, plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Empire dishwashing set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wenko Empire dishwashing set
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel