Weleda Calendula Wind and Weather Balm

Manufacturer: Weleda
• Wind and Weather Balm
• Contents: 30 ml
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Water-free
• Ingredients: beeswax, calendula
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£14.43
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weleda Calendula Skin Protection Balm - 30ml WEL6
Weleda Calendula Skin Protection Balm - 30ml, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Calendula Skin Protection Balm 30ml (Weleda) WEL6
Calendula Skin Protection Balm 30ml (Weleda), Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
Weleda Calendula Protective Balm 30 Ml shopify_IT_10074274496792_51649371668760
Outdoors, when fa it is cold, raining, or snowing, the child's skin needs una particularly intense protection. This balm is specifically formulated for the delicate skin of the face and hands and reliably protects the skin against wind, cold, and harsh weather conditions.| Pure beeswax and lanolin form a una natural protective barrier on the skin without hindering its breathing. Precious almond oil nourishes and hydrates the skin, making it visibly smoother. The extract of calendula from controlled organic farming soothes the skin. Use this balm sparingly, a una small amount is enough to achieve optimal results. Also suitable for adults with dry and stressed skin.| Product free from synthetic fragrances, colorants, preservatives, and mineral oil-based raw materials. Excellent dermocompatibility even when the skin is highly sensitive. Dermatologically tested and preserved. Suitable from the first day of life.| Extracts of calendula from controlled organic farming have a soothing effect on the skin. Pure vegetable oils gently nourish the skin and promote the creation of a protective layer on the skin, allowing your baby to develop in a healthy environment.| | Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil [1], Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil [1], Lanolin, Cera Alba (White Beeswax) Extract [1], Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract [1], Parfum (Fragrance) [2], Limonene [2], Linalool [2], Geraniol [2], Citral [2] | from certified organic farming | blend of essential oils and natural extracts |
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Weleda Calendula Protective Balm 30ml shopify_IT_10039512563992_51571676643608
The sensitive skin of children deserves the gentle touch not only of their mother but also of treating cosmetics. So give your children the most delicate care. The product Weleda Baby and Child will provide the delicate skin of the child with what it needs while remaining extremely gentle with it without altering its natural functions.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Weleda Calendula Skin Protection Balm 30ml WEL6
Weleda Calendula Skin Protection Balm 30ml, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Weleda Calendula Skin Protection Balm - 30ml(Pack of 2) WEL6x2
Weleda Calendula Skin Protection Balm - 30ml(Pack of 2), Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:30 ml
Water-free
Ingredients: beeswax, calendula
Properties
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M
Weleda Calendula Wind and Weather Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotho Babydesign Diaper pail Bella Bambina
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burt's Bees Baby foam bath 350 ml
£13.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burt's Bees Baby shampoo and wash gel 235 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Bath thermometer fish
£12.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
keeeper ewa
£9.77
Compare Prices
24 offers
blukoo-uk
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
healthysupplies
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel