Warner Games Lego The Hobbit PS4

Manufacturer: Warner Games
from £14.77to £44.9610 offersManufacturer: Warner Games
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player takes on the role of their favorite character from the Hobbit trilogy and experiences adventures in the world of Middle-earth.
• Each character has unique abilities and traits.
• Collecting, combining, and creating new items
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego The Hobbit PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) PEGI 7+ Adventure ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) PEGI 7+ Adventure ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Games Lego The Hobbit PS4 PlayStation 4 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage NEW Free Post
Lego The Hobbit PS4 PlayStation 4 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage NEW Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO Der Hobbit (FSK 6) (PS4) 14-G6TB-XHD7
Altersfreigabe: ab 12 Jahren (USK) geeignet fr Playstation 4 Genre: Action, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
The Hobbit Trilogy [Blu-ray] & LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) B0F24YXGSK
Play as your favorite characters from The Hobbit films, including Bilbo, Gandalf, and the Dwarves: Thorin, Fili, Kili, Oin, Gloin, Dwalin, Balin Bifur, Bofur, Bombur, Dori, Nori and Ori. Collect, combine and forge new items in the Blacksmith Shop using Mithril, the most precious metal in Middle-earth Triumph in a game of riddles and learn to wield the power of The One Ring. The disk has English audio.
prodImage
£44.96
£47.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
LEGO The Hobbit | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
LEGO The Hobbit | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Sony LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) - Brand New and Sealed 86976
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) (New)
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Sony LEGO The Hobbit PS4
LEGO The Hobbit PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4) 010878.002
LEGO The Hobbit (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.22
Shipping: Free
Lego Hobbit (PS4) single (Sony Playstation 4) 86976
Lego Hobbit (PS4) single (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of their favorite character from the Hobbit trilogy and experiences adventures in the world of Middle-earth.
Each character has unique abilities and traits.
Collecting, combining, and creating new items
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego The Hobbit PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atari Sand Land PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Namco Bandai Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 PS4
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Capcom Marvel vs. Infinite PS4
£13.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
musicmagpie
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Timotor
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel