Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Story-driven RPG featuring vampires in Boston
• Play as 3 different vampires, each with unique powers
• Choices influence the course of the story
• Gripping thriller with narrative twists
• Multiple possible endings
• Dark and glamorous atmosphere with original composed music
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong 3271911
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong (PS4) B09HY7NZ2P-N
Explore, investigate, and manipulate to unveil a conspiracy threatening Boston Vampire Society No hand holding. It's up to you to find out the truth or meet your final death. Dark glam atmosphere supported by the music of French composer Olivier Deriviere. Mature and gritty story. Play alternatively as 3 different Vampires, each with their own personal horror. A branching narrative with many different paths and ending. Blood is everything. Hunt, feed your powers and keep your hunger manageable!, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Maximum Games Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4 Game
Based on the cult role-playing world and developed by specialists in the genre, Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong is a narrative RPG in which your...
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong (PS4) 29222
Based on the cult role-playing world and developed by specialists in the genre, Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong is a narrative RPG in which your every choice determines the fate of the three main characters and of the Boston Camarilla. Features. WELCOME TO THE WORLD OF DARKNESS: What if vampires were real? What if these bloodthirsty predators lived hidden among us, meticulously and skilfully hatching ancient conspiracies? And what if you became one of them? In Vampire: The Masquerade, you play as these alluring monsters in a sophisticated world where the lines between the real and supernatural are always blurred.. A HEART-POUNDING THRILLER: Hazel Iversen, the Swan, is the new Prince of the Boston Camarilla. An iron hand in a velvet glove, she intends to assert her power and respect the Masquerade, the vampiric law designed to ensure humans never learn of the existence of these creatures of the night. But nothing works as planned. With rumours of plots, murders, and power struggles, you must work in the shadows to protect your Sect in a frantic investigation that plunges Boston into chaos.. PLAY AS 3 ORIGINAL VAMPIRES: Play as 3 vampires who are over a hundred years old. Progress through the game through their intertwined destinies, deal with their different points of view and use their character sheets to try to separate the truth from the lies. Each character has their own abilities and vampiric disciplines that you can upgrade individually to suit your preferred approach. Will you choose intimidation, seduction, or stealth? It's your decision, as long as you can sate your Hunger for blood.. GAMEPLAY WITH CONSEQUENCES: With its unique approach to gameplay, Swansong puts emphasis on the consequences of your actions in both the investigation and your social interactions with characters. Analyse each situation carefully because your decisions can have huge consequences on your heroes' lives and the fate of the Boston Camarilla.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Story-driven RPG featuring vampires in Boston
Play as 3 different vampires, each with unique powers
Choices influence the course of the story
Gripping thriller with narrative twists
Multiple possible endings
Dark and glamorous atmosphere with original composed music
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
£146.99
Nacon Revolution 5 ProCompare 6 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£159.99
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 3 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 9 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 10 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 4 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£292.59
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EuroVideo The Book of Unwritten Tales 2 PS4
£15.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VIII Remastered PS4
£15.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2020 PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
NBG Owlboy PS4
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 PS4
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS4
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel