Warner Games Lego Marvel Super Heroes PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Nick Fury calls together Iron Man, Hulk, Thor, Spider-Man, Wolverine, and other characters from the Marvel universe to save the Earth from numerous threats, such as the vengeful Loki or Galactus, the world devourer. The player takes on the role of their favorite Marvel hero and experiences an original story in a classic Lego video game adventure with typical humor.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Marvel Super Heroes PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Lego Marvel Super Heroes (Essentials) (English/Nordic Box) (PS3) USK, BLES01831/E
Lego Marvel Super Heroes (Essentials) (English/Nordic Box) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Lego Marvel Super Heroes Sony Playstation 3 Ps3 Game
Players will chase down Cosmic Bricks as they travel across LEGO Manhattan and visit key locations from the Marvel Universe such as Stark Tower...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Nick Fury calls together Iron Man, Hulk, Thor, Spider-Man, Wolverine, and other characters from the Marvel universe to save the Earth from numerous threats, such as the vengeful Loki or Galactus, the world devourer. The player takes on the role of their favorite Marvel hero and experiences an original story in a classic Lego video game adventure with typical humor.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Marvel Super Heroes PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10 PS3
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£19.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Castlevania: Lords of Shadow PS3
£22.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space PS3
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lair PS3
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£19.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
reactivestores
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel