Warner Games Lego Harry Potter Collection PS4
- PS4 Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Includes Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 and Lego Harry Potter: Years 5-7
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter Collection PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Skybound Stray PS4
£26.20

EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99

EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39

Sony DriveClub PS4
£54.99

Sony Ratchet & Clank PS4
£14.95
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lego Harry Potter Collection (PS4) 37371
Lego harry potter: anni 1-4 è basato sui primi quattro libri e film - harry potter e la pietra filosofale Lego harry potter: anni 5-7 trasporta i giocatori negli ultimi tre libri e quattro film Include 10 personaggi - godric ggrifon d’oro, harry (yule ball), tosca tassorosso, lockhart (straightjacket), luna (lion head), peeves, hermione (pink dress), ron weasley (ghoul), corinna corvonero e salazar serpeverde Lo spell pack dlc presente sul disco include 5 magie - cantis, densaugeo, ducklifors, melofors e tentaclifors, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£14.28
£17.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WB Lego Harry Potter Collection (PS4)
Enter the enchanting world of Hogwarts with the LEGO Harry Potter Collection for PlayStation 4. This magical bundle combines two full remastered games—Years 1–4 and Years 5–7—into one complete saga. Experience Harry’s entire journey, from the Philosopher's Stone to the Deathly Hallows, brought to life with enhanced graphics, improved lighting, and upgraded visual effects for a truly immersive adventure.Explore iconic locations like Diagon Alley, the Forbidden Forest, and Hogsmeade. Play as your favorite characters, including Harry, Ron, Hermione, Dumbledore, and Snape, casting spells, solving clever puzzles, and engaging in light combat. Best of all, enjoy the classic LEGO humor and charm with local co-op, making it the perfect game for parents and kids or friends to play together. This family-friendly collection delivers endless magical fun for young witches, wizards, and lifelong Harry Potter fans.
2 days

£14.95
£18.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
WB Games LEGO Harry Potter Collection (PS4) 16699
LEGO® Harry Potter™ Collection brings LEGO® Harry Potter™: Years 1-4 and LEGO® Harry Potter™: Years 5-7 to the PlayStation®4 computer entertainment system for the first time with both top-selling videogames remastered on one disc. LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4 is based on the first four books and films—Harry Potter and the Philosophers stone ™, Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets ™, Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban ™ and Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire ™—allowing fans to experience Harry's first four years at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry in full LEGO form. LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-7 transports players through the final three books and final four films—Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix™, Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince™ and Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows™—to experience Harry’s last years at Hogwarts™ and his battle against Lord Voldemort™ in the ultimate fight between good and evil. Character Pack DLC included on disc featuring 10 characters—Godric Gryffindor, Harry (Yule Ball), Helga Hufflepuff, Lockhart (Straightjacket), Luna (Lion Head), Peeves, Hermione (Pink Dress), Ron Weasley (Ghoul), Rowena Ravenclaw and Salazar Slytherin. Spell Pack DLC included on disc featuring 5 spells—Cantis, Densaugeo, Ducklifors, Melofors and Tentaclifors.

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Lego Harry Potter Collection PS4 5051895406915
This compilation unites the creative prowess of LEGO and the expansive world of Harry Potter, with an exciting journey full of spell-casting,

£14.99
Shipping: Free
NONAME Lego Harry Potter 1-7 Collection 0671 lego hp 1-7 ps4 cs
152762

£15.94
£20.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Playstation PS4) B01LNS9V3O
En magisk resa genom vart sjätte år av Harry Potter-äventyr Upptäck Hogwarts i flerspelarläge och gör magi med dina vänner LEGO Harry Potter: år 1-4 och LEGO Harry Potter: år 5-7 inklusive allt tidigare innehåll på en CD, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£27.51
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Playstation PS4) N1125GE
En magisk resa genom vart sjätte år av Harry Potter-äventyr Upptäck Hogwarts i flerspelarläge och gör magi med dina vänner LEGO Harry Potter: år 1-4 och LEGO Harry Potter: år 5-7 inklusive allt tidigare innehåll på en CD, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£27.51
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Collection (Die Jahre 1-4 & Die Jahre 5-7 (Sony Playstation 4) 1000630007
Lego Harry Potter Collection (Die Jahre 1-4 & Die Jahre 5-7 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£30.53
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Playstation 4) (Sony Playstation 4)
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Playstation 4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£30.53
Shipping: Free
Warner-Bros. Warner Bros. LEGO Harry Potter 1-7ÃÂ Collection PS4 C-1000631717
Warner Bros. LEGO Harry Potter 1-7ã Collection PS4 UK Import, played on Deutschã -ã Media on...

£31.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
NONAME Lego Harry Potter 1-7 Collection GAMEL2-PS4-NS-LEGOHPC
152762

£16.03
£20.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Playstation PS4) N1125GE
En magisk resa genom vart sjätte år av Harry Potter-äventyr Upptäck Hogwarts i flerspelarläge och gör magi med dina vänner LEGO Harry Potter: år 1-4 och LEGO Harry Potter: år 5-7 inklusive allt tidigare innehåll på en CD, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£28.04
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Lego Harry Potter Collection PS4 220251
Lego Harry Potter Collection PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 and Lego Harry Potter: Years 5-7 |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter Collection PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products