Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
- PS4 Game
- USK Rating: from 12 years
- Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action role-playing game set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. The player embarks on a journey through familiar and new locations while exploring and discovering magical creatures, customizing their character, brewing potions, mastering spells, improving talents, and becoming the witch or wizard they want to be.
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Skybound Stray PS4
£26.20

EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99

Sony Ratchet & Clank PS4
£14.95

EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£31.79

EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 Game 5641282
Hogwarts Legacy is an immersive, open-world action RPG set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. Embark on a journey through familiar and new locations as you explore and discover fantastic beasts, customise your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be. Experience Hogwarts in the 1800s. Your character is a student who holds the key to an ancient secret that threatens to tear the wizarding world apart. You have received a late acceptance to the Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry and soon discover that you are no ordinary student: you possess an unusual ability to perceive and master Ancient Magic. Only you can decide if you will protect this secret for the good of all, or yield to the temptation of more sinister magic. Discover the feeling of living at Hogwarts as you make allies, battle dark wizards, and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world. Your legacy is what you make of it. Release date: 5 May 2023. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS4 compatible. EAN: 5027669597363. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£10.99
£15.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
HogwartsLegacy 386578-5051895415528
5051895415528 1204345, Platforms: Windows 98

£13.42
Shipping: Free
Playstation Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition for PS4 - Physical Media 95442
PlayStation Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition P4RERPWAR23808 Games
Next Day

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Avalanche Studios Hogwarts Legacy (includes DLC) 'New & Sealed' Playstation 4 PS4 NOTSPECIFIED
Hogwarts Legacy (includes DLC) 'New & Sealed' Playstation 4 PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£16.59
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation 4) GJ-22DB-QASD
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. Embark on a journey through familiar and new locations as you explore and discover magical beasts, customize your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be. The wizarding world awaits you. Freely roam Hogwarts, Hogsmeade, the Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding Overland area. Learn spells, brew potions, grow plants, and tend to magical beasts along your journey. Get sorted into your house, forge relationships, and master skills to become the witch or wizard you want to be. Experience the wizarding world in a forgotten era to uncover a hidden truth from its past. Battle against trolls, dark wizards, goblins, and more as you face a dangerous villain threatening the fate of the wizarding world.

£16.91
£19.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PlayStation 4 : Warner Bros Interactive Entertainment UK VideoGames***NEW*** NOT SPECIFIED
PlayStation 4 : Warner Bros Interactive Entertainment UK VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£17.84
Shipping: Free
Portkey Games Hogwarts Legacy (PS4) 26072
Hogwarts Legacy is an immersive, open-world, action role-playing, single player game set in the 1800s wizarding world. Players will experience life as a student at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry like never before, as they live the unwritten and embark on a dangerous journey to uncover a hidden truth of the wizarding world. GAME FEATURES:. A New Wizarding World Adventure - Set before the original Harry Potter stories, players can experience the wizarding world as a new fifth-year student in an unexplored era to uncover a hidden truth from its past.. Control the Journey - Players can take control of the action and be at the center of their own adventure. They will grow their character’s abilities by mastering powerful spells, brewing potions, and harvesting magical plants as they face off against deadly enemies.. Exploration and Discovery - The open-world game takes players beyond Hogwarts Castle to new and familiar wizarding world locations to freely roam including Hogsmeade, the Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding areas.. Be a Witch or Wizard - Players can customize their character from a range of options at the onset of their adventure. As they progress, they will forge relationships and master skills to become the witch or wizard they want to be.. Immersive Magic - The game is full of action-packed magic where players can cast spells, brew potions, fly broomsticks, tame and ride magical beasts, battle against trolls, dark wizards, goblins, and more.

£17.95
Shipping: Free
Portkey Games Hogwarts Legacy (PS4) 35944
Hogwarts Legacy is an immersive, open-world action RPG set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. Now you can take control of the action and be at the center of your own adventure in the wizarding world. Embark on a journey through familiar and new locations as you explore and discover fantastic beasts, customize your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents, and become the wizard you want to be. Discover the feeling of living at Hogwarts as you make allies, battle Dark wizards, and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world. Your legacy is what you make of it.

£17.95
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 0839 howarts legacy ps4 cs
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 Amazon Exclusive Pre order now to get the Onyx Hippogriff Mount and Felix Felicis Potion Recipe The Amazon Exclusive Includes Astronomer’s Hat exclusive DLC Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world introduced in the Harry Potter books; Explore and discover magical beasts, customize your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be Experience Hogwarts in the 1800s; Make allies, battle Dark wizards, and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world; Your legacy is what you make of it; Live the Unwritten, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£21.52
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 7M-LNCY-Q9WC
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 Amazon Exclusive Pre order now to get the Onyx Hippogriff Mount and Felix Felicis Potion Recipe The Amazon Exclusive Includes Astronomer’s Hat exclusive DLC Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world introduced in the Harry Potter books; Explore and discover magical beasts, customize your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be Experience Hogwarts in the 1800s; Make allies, battle Dark wizards, and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world; Your legacy is what you make of it; Live the Unwritten, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£21.52
Shipping: Free
Playstation Hogwarts Legacy (PS4)
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world introduced in the Harry Potter books; Explore and discover magical beasts, customize...

£24.57
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Games Hogwarts Legacy Standard English PlayStation 4 413701
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world introduced in the Harry Potter books. Explore and discover magical beasts customize your character and craft potions master spell casting upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be. Experience Hogwarts in the 1800s. Make allies battle Dark wizards and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world. Your legacy is what you make of it. Live the Unwritten.

£42.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hogwarts Legacy (PlayStation PS4)
Experience Hogwarts in the 19th century. Your character is a student who holds the key to an ancient secret Discover the feeling of living at Hogwarts as you find allies and fight against dark wizards Ultimately decide the fate of the world of magic Your legacy is what you make of it. Live the unwritten", Platforms: PlayStation 4

£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Portkey Games Hogwarts Legacy (PS4) 36361

£17.95
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy for PlayStation 4 0839 hogwarts legacy sps4 cs
Deutsch spielbar Verpackung international Erlebe Hogwarts wie niemand zuvor, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£18.27
£21.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hogwarts Legacy for PlayStation 4 JM-OPX4-OAV6
Deutsch spielbar Verpackung international Erlebe Hogwarts wie niemand zuvor, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£18.27
£21.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Warner Bros. Games Hogwarts Legacy Standard Playstation 4 763117
5051895413418, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£20.74
£34.73
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 BR-ALJJ-2OPE
Hogwarts Legacy PS4 Amazon Exclusive Pre order now to get the Onyx Hippogriff Mount and Felix Felicis Potion Recipe The Amazon Exclusive Includes Astronomer’s Hat exclusive DLC Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world introduced in the Harry Potter books; Explore and discover magical beasts, customize your character and craft potions, master spell casting, upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be Experience Hogwarts in the 1800s; Make allies, battle Dark wizards, and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world; Your legacy is what you make of it; Live the Unwritten, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£21.52
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (Playstation 4) (AT-PEGI) B0BBTTB3HS
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Dein Vermächtnis ist das, was du daraus machst. Lebe das Ungeschriebene, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£23.02
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter - Hogwarts Legacy, Ancient Magic Edition, Headset Stand, Matte Gold/Blue, Universal Gaming Accessory for PS5/PS4/Xbox/Switch/Switch2/PC/Mobile B0FQPQC6KG
EXCLUSIVE DESIGN: A tribute to Hogwarts Legacy, featuring a refined blue-and-gold finish with the iconic Ancient Magic emblem UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for all gaming headsets—perfect for PC, PlayStation, Xbox, Nintendo Switch, and more DURABLE & STABLE BUILD: Constructed with premium materials for reliable stability and long-lasting use COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Measures 23.5 x 16 x 15 cm—ideal for any gaming desk or shelf without taking up too much space ELEVATE YOUR SETUP: Matte finish, textured base, and vertical support make it a standout accessory in any themed gaming station, Platforms: Mac

£24.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 4 Hogwarts Legacy Game NEW
PlayStation 4 Hogwarts Legacy Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£25.39
Shipping: Free
Warner Juego Sony PS4 Hogwarts Legacy B0C4K2988G
WARNER BROS INTERACTIVE Hogwarts: Legacy (ES) (PS4), Platforms: PlayStation 4

£27.01
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy for PlayStation 4 B09VYHRDG9
DISCOVER AN OPEN WORLD. The wizarding world is waiting for you. Walk around Hogwarts, Hogwarts, the Forbidden Forest and the surrounding Overland area., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£28.64
£34.32
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Hogwarts: Legacy - IT (PS4) N56892TI-3
Vivi a Hogwarts nel 1800 Il tuo personaggio è uno studente, il cui talento potrebbe essere la chiave di un antico segreto che minaccia di distruggere il mondo magico Scopri la sensazione di vivere a Hogwarts mentre forgi alleanze, combatti i Maghi Oscuri e infine determini il fato del mondo magico L'eredità che lascerai è solo tua da plasmare; scrivi la tua storia Solo con pre-order incluse Cavalcatura Ippogrifo d’Ossidiana e Felix Felicis", Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+

£29.17
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy - PS4 PlayStation 4 Standard (Sony Playstation 4) HOGPS4
Hogwarts Legacy - PS4 PlayStation 4 Standard (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£29.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action role-playing game set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. The player embarks on a journey through familiar and new locations while exploring and discovering magical creatures, customizing their character, brewing potions, mastering spells, improving talents, and becoming the witch or wizard they want to be. |
| from 12 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products