Warner Games Lego Dimensions Starter Pack Xbox 360

Manufacturer: Warner Games
from £53.14to £125.004 offersManufacturer: Warner Games
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 7 years
• Construction and play adventure
• The player builds the Gateway according to the construction manual using the Lego bricks. Then they have to place it on the included Toy Pad. Now they have the option to expand the adventure. Either by collecting or buying new minifigures, vehicles, or packs.
• Contents: game, Lego Toy Pad, bricks for building the LEGO Gateway, 3 Lego minifigures (Batman, Gandalf, and Wyldstyle), Lego Batmobile vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego Dimensions Starter Pack Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warner Bros. LEGO DIMENSIONS - STARTER PACK XBOX 360 GAME LT50C750
LEGO DIMENSIONS - STARTER PACK XBOX 360 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Lego Dimensions - Starter Pack (Xbox 360)
When a mysterious and powerful vortex suddenly appears in various LEGO worlds, different characters from DC Comics, The Lord of the Rings and The...
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Lego Dimensions - Starter Pack (Multi Region) (USA IMPORT) (Xbox 360) LT50C750
Lego Dimensions - Starter Pack (Multi Region) (USA IMPORT) (Xbox 360), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DIMENSIONS XBOX 360 Starter Pack (European/English) - BNIB
LEGO DIMENSIONS XBOX 360 Starter Pack (European/English) - BNIB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Construction and play adventure
The player builds the Gateway according to the construction manual using the Lego bricks. Then they have to place it on the included Toy Pad. Now they have the option to expand the adventure. Either by collecting or buying new minifigures, vehicles, or packs.
Contents: game, Lego Toy Pad, bricks for building the LEGO Gateway, 3 Lego minifigures (Batman, Gandalf, and Wyldstyle), Lego Batmobile vehicle
PEGI Recommendation
from 7 years
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Warner Games Lego Dimensions Starter Pack Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ Tetris Evolution Xbox 360
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Burnout Revenge Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Final Fantasy XI Xbox 360
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Xbox 360
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
iymo_uk
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
tinycollectabletoys
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel