Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
from £31.72to £46.412 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Educational Toys
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 6 Year(s)
• Toy learning computer
• Letter keys: 26
• Number keys: 10
• Sound
• Lighting
• Sung songs: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech 80-600904 2-in-1 touch laptop, green B07P8ZP3NG
2-in-1 Touch-Laptop Contents: 1 piece Note - Customers must completely remove the batteries from the article for approx. 1 - 2 hours and then replace them with new and high-quality batteries, Manufacturer: VTech
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
VTech LeapFrog 2 in 1 LeapTop Touch Laptop, Green, Learning Tablet for Kids with 10 Modes of Play & LeapFrog 100 Animals Book, Baby Book with Sounds and Colours for Sensory Play, Educational Toy B0D79D93MC
Product 1: 2-IN-1 LEAP TOUCH: Flip the lid to magically transform this toddler laptop into a touch screen tablet! Packed with different activities for fun learning, this electronic toddler toy has a handle, easy for little hands to grab so they can learn on the go! Product 1: 10 MODES OF PLAY: With different modes of play which engage children in a number of fun learning games, this interactive toy teaches toddlers about letters, numbers, early vocabulary, animal facts and more! Product 1: EDUCATIONAL GAMES: Designed for cognitive development, kids will love to push a letter of the alphabet to hear the letter name, letter sound and a word using that letter - you can also learn how to spell your name! Product 1: MUSICAL TOY: Featuring number keys from 1 to 10 to build early counting skills, this baby music toy also plays different tunes! Listen out for 15 songs and melodies in music mode, ideal for stimulating auditory and language skills Product 2: 100 ANIMALS BABY BOOK: Touch, learn and play with this playbook for babies! Discover new vocabulary and teach an understanding of cause and effect by touching the words on each page to hear animals from 6 habitats and exciting sound effects Product 2: BABY INTERACTIVE TOY: With bright and colourful pages to keep little ones engaged and entertained, explore the world of 6 different habitats as babies expand their vocabulary and language development Product 2: MUSICAL TOYS FOR BABIES: Featuring lovely sound effects in Fun Sounds mode and two happy learning songs including the Learning Friends theme song, little ones will love to sing-along as they develop their auditory senses Product 2: BILINGUAL DEVELOPMENT: Give your child a head start with this bilingual developmental toy for babies. Slide the language switch to learn about animals and habitats in both English and French
prodImage
£46.41
£50.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Toy learning computer
Letter keys: 26
Number keys: 10
Sound
Lighting
Sung songs: 2
Children's melodies: 13
With parent control area
Volume control
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 6 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.6 Centimetre x D5.2 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre
Weight:590 g

Price History

1M
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 23 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£55.99
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£73.08
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Baby discovery table
£52.51
Vtech Baby discovery tableCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£32.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Magnetic Labyrinth Small City (58379)
£30.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£34.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£24.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel