Vonyx VX880BT

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx VX880BT
from £439.99to £529.996 offersManufacturer: Vonyx
• Active speaker set with a total output of 1000 W
• 15" subwoofer with 500 W and two 8" speakers with 250 W each
• Built-in MP3 player for USB sticks and SD cards
• Wireless Bluetooth pairing for easy audio streaming
• Adjustable microphone volume, bass, treble, and echo effect
• Dimensions: height 51 cm, width 46 cm, front speaker height 64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vonyx VX880BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VX880BT Column Array Speaker System with Bluetooth - Active Speaker Kit T170.107
Vonyx VX880BT Column Array Speaker System with Bluetooth - Active Speaker Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VX880BT Active Column Array Speaker System - Bluetooth PA Package
Vonyx VX880BT Active Column Array Speaker System - Bluetooth PA Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £439.99 / Unit
More offers
Vonyx VX880BT 2.1 DJ Powered Speaker Package with Bluetooth - High Power Audio
Vonyx VX880BT 2.1 DJ Powered Speaker Package with Bluetooth - High Power Audio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VX880BT Column Array Speaker System - Active Bluetooth PA Kit
Vonyx VX880BT Column Array Speaker System - Active Bluetooth PA Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VX880BT Portable Column Array Speaker System with Stand - Live Stage PA
Vonyx VX880BT Portable Column Array Speaker System with Stand - Live Stage PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VX880BT PA System Packages - Vocal Column Speaker Set with Stands
Vonyx VX880BT PA System Packages - Vocal Column Speaker Set with Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £529.99 / Unit
Product Details
Active speaker set with a total output of 1000 W
15" subwoofer with 500 W and two 8" speakers with 250 W each
Built-in MP3 player for USB sticks and SD cards
Wireless Bluetooth pairing for easy audio streaming
Adjustable microphone volume, bass, treble, and echo effect
Dimensions: height 51 cm, width 46 cm, front speaker height 64 cm

Price History

1M
Vonyx VX880BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel