Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x30C

Manufacturer: Vittoria
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x30C
from £14.99to £27.767 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 26
• Puncture protection
• Weight: 385 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x30C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 700x30c Folding Road Tyre – Full Black Clincher 30-6
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 700x30c Folding Road Tyre – Full Black Clincher 30-6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 700 x 30c Folding Tyre Black Clincher 11A00296
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 700 x 30c Folding Tyre Black Clincher, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Bike Cycling Road Race Tyre - 700C x 30 TYV0405
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Bike Cycling Road Race Tyre - 700C x 30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x30c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre TYV0405
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x30c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 30c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black 11A00296
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 30c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Puncture protection
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Dimensions
Weight:385 g
Foldable
Yes
TPI
26
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x30C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser 47-622
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (42-622)
£14.92
Compare Prices
20 offers
Continental Ride City 42-622 (1657.622.42.001)
£15.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel