Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23C

Manufacturer: Vittoria
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23C
from £18.95to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Training tire with durable nylon casing
• Foldable tire for easy handling
• Tread: Allround design for various conditions
• ETRTO: 23-622, Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32 TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre TYV0432
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Pro Graphene 2.0 Folding Road Clincher Tyre 700 x 23c
Vittoria Pro Graphene 2.0 Folding Road Clincher Tyre 700 x 23c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training tire with durable nylon casing
Foldable tire for easy handling
Tread: Allround design for various conditions
ETRTO: 23-622, Weight: 290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel