Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Henkel Mug

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £23.90to £23.983 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Mug for coffee, tea, cocoa
• Spring-inspired design with floral motifs
• Made of durable porcelain, yellow
• Dimensions: L 13.8 x W 10 x H 9.6 cm
• Capacity: 0.39 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Henkel Mug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Mug, Hard Porcelain, Yellow, Colourful, 1 Count (Pack of 1) B00OYPZGX8
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Mug Item number: 14-8638-4860
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mug Spring Awakening - Easter Mug VB14-8638-3190
Villeroy & Boch Mug Spring Awakening - Easter Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Mug Spring Awakening - Easter Gift Mug VB14-8638-3190
Villeroy & Boch Mug Spring Awakening - Easter Gift Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
Product Details
Mug for coffee, tea, cocoa
Spring-inspired design with floral motifs
Made of durable porcelain, yellow
Dimensions: L 13.8 x W 10 x H 9.6 cm
Capacity: 0.39 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Henkel Mug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave coffee cup saucer
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Lave Gris coffee mug
£22.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£21.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Bull Mug
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Mug Twin
£21.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon handled cup 300 ml
£21.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel