Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 0.25 l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 0.25 l
from £19.42to £21.845 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Coffee mug
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.25 L
• Weight: 218 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 0.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Small Mug 1024849631
Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Small Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Cups, Mugs & Glasses
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Mug White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Coffee Mug, Tea Cup, New Wave Caffe, White Porcelain Coffee Mug, Premium Porcelain W6-DAO6-3XFS
Modern cup with curved handle for stylish coffee enjoyment everyday and on special occasions Trendy eye-catcher, Makes a wonderful duo with saucer, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 9.9 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave caffè cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Mug White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Coffee Mug, Tea Cup, New Wave Caffe, White Porcelain Coffee Mug, Premium Porcelain 1024849631
Modern cup with curved handle for stylish coffee enjoyment everyday and on special occasions Trendy eye-catcher, Makes a wonderful duo with saucer, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 9.9 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave caffè cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Mug White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Coffee Mug, Tea Cup, New Wave Caffe, White Porcelain Coffee Mug, Premium Porcelain W6-DAO6-3XFS
Modern cup with curved handle for stylish coffee enjoyment everyday and on special occasions Trendy eye-catcher, Makes a wonderful duo with saucer, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 9.9 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave caffè cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch – NewWave Mug White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Coffee Mug, Tea Cup, New Wave Caffe, White Porcelain Coffee Mug, Premium Porcelain 1024849631
Modern cup with curved handle for stylish coffee enjoyment everyday and on special occasions Trendy eye-catcher, Makes a wonderful duo with saucer, Fits under coffee machines that allow a cup height of 9.9 cm, NewWave handle is easy to hold Handy shape, Shock and impact resistant edges, Special hardness and scratch resistance make the cup ideal for daily use and catering Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave caffè cup (250 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:218 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes
Volume
0.25 L

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 0.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè coffee cup 0.25 l
hartsofstur
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel