Villeroy & Boch For Me snack set 2-piece

Price History
• Bowl Set
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dimensions: Length 15.2 cm, Width 12.7 cm, Height 8 cm
• Suitable for dishwasher and microwave
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me snack set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Villeroy & Boch For Me Snack-Set 2 pcs. B00WJSGE3S
Made of Premium Porcelain Dishwasher safe Microwave safe white Set consisting of: 2 x Bowl (0.75l)
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch For Me Snack-Set 2 pcs. 1041538116
Made of Premium Porcelain Dishwasher safe Microwave safe white Set consisting of: 2 x Bowl (0.75l)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch For Me Snack-Set 2 pcs. 1041538116
Made of Premium Porcelain Dishwasher safe Microwave safe white Set consisting of: 2 x Bowl (0.75l)
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Rajanis Villeroy & Boch For Me Bowl Set for Snacks 2 Pieces
Villeroy & Boch For Me Bowl Set for Snacks Villeroy & Boch For Me Bowl Set for Snacks Introduction: The Villeroy & Boch For Me Bowl Set...
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl Set
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dimensions: Length 15.2 cm, Width 12.7 cm, Height 8 cm
Suitable for dishwasher and microwave

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me snack set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/12/2016
|
Got a damaged plate inside on the box, still dealing for an exchange for over that two weeks. Unhappy with service. One way to deal with it is to clame to Amazon customer service. Pleibably just don't want even see that ugly...View More packaged box on my place for over that to weeks awaiting for a return acceptance.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/05/2016
|
A touch of class on the dining table. Absolutely no complaints
With reviews from

Villeroy & Boch For Me snack set 2-piece Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Reisbol
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini salad bowl 20 cm
£12.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
£10.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal K2060114
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl (1042931905)
£13.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel