Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl
from £11.83to £16.224 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Dip Bowls
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
• Dimensions: 8.5 x 8.5 x 3.5 cm, Weight: 106 g
• Versatile Combinations, Minimalist Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain Dip Bowl 110ml White 1042643932
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain Dip Bowl 110ml White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Serving Dishes
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon dip dish, small bowl for delicious dips and finger food, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe
For any occasion: the small bowl is perfect for presenting tasty home-made dips and finger food Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the small bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this small bowl is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dip dish, dimensions: 8.5 x 8.5 x 3.5 cm, weight: 106 g (item no. 10-4264-3932)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Dip Bowl Villeroy & Boch New Moon Bowl VB10-4264-3932
Dip Bowl Villeroy & Boch New Moon Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Serving Dishes
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Dip Bowl 1042643932
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Dip Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dip Bowls
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasher & Microwave Safe
Dimensions: 8.5 x 8.5 x 3.5 cm, Weight: 106 g
Versatile Combinations, Minimalist Design

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dipping bowl
brandvine
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel