Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
from £15.99to £21.562 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.75 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch New Cottage Basic French Bowl 0.75L - 1034601931
Villeroy and Boch New Cottage Basic French Bowl 0.75L - 1034601931, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Bowls
prodImage
£15.99
£19.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic 0.75 Litre French-BOL B002Q5OG7A
Timeless elegant bowl made of porcelain with curved shape for serving smaller dishes and snacks Small size ideal for muesli with fresh fruit as well as desserts or soups, Combinable with the New Cottage Basic Series tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to handy shape, Stackable inside each other, Shock and impact-resistant edges Dishwasher safe, Suitable for microwaves and ovens up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic French bowl (750 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Volume
0.75 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bowl 500 ml
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 12 x 12 cm
£19.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
£14.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave dip bowl 8.5 x 8.5 cm
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel