Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
from £16.00to £20.282 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Saucer
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Dimensions: 18 x 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Flow Saucer, 18 x 15 cm, Premium Porcelain, White 1YY-8EP-TUO
Modern saucer with curved shape as a perfect complement to Flow tableware, Ideal for the classic coffee table Stylish serving of coffee, tea and cocoa in the matching cup, Enough space for biscuits, milk cups or sugar packets Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable inside each other, Shock and impact resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Flow saucer (18 x 15 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Flow Coffee Saucer - 1034201310
Villeroy and Boch Flow Coffee Saucer - 1034201310, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£20.28
£24.23
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Saucer
Material: Premium porcelain
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Dimensions: 18 x 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Side dish bowl 20cm Anmut
£15.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bowl 500 ml
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl
£17.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cottage Bowl 0.75l
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 12 x 12 cm
£19.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Flow coffee saucer
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel