Villeroy & Boch Anmut breakfast cup 0.40 l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £20.22to £27.102 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Breakfast cup saucer
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.4 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Anmut breakfast cup 0.40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Anmut 0.40 Litre Breakfast Cup B0002X7YY0
The anmut collection is inspired by crockery designed in the 1950s: The sleek design adds understated, elegant flair to the porcelain Opt for graceful and attractive lines with your coffee; impress your guests with this high-quality item and the matching breakfast cup saucer The very hard material combined with the fine premium bone porcelain makes it very stable The decor is completely dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Anmut - Breakfast Cup - 227137N 1045451240
Villeroy & Boch - Anmut - Breakfast Cup - 227137N, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Cup & Saucers
prodImage
£27.10
£31.05
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Porcelain
Microwave Safe
Yes
Volume
0.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Anmut breakfast cup 0.40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave coffee cup saucer
£18.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Cappuccino Cup
£20.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal coffee cup 0.2 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Bull Mug
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Virgo Mug
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Stars Aquarius Mug
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
chinasearchltd
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel