Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut mug with handle

• Mug with Handle
• Material: Premium Bone China
• Capacity: 0.35 liters
• Dishwasher and Microwave Safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut mug with handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut 1043819651 Jug with Handle, Porcelain, Green T7-6WY7-TT6G
Villeroy & Boch has created a series with gold edges, which combines with tropical spectacle Blue Yellow Orchid, Passion Flowers, Magic and butterflies This jug is both attractive and practical double the well-known, Chocolate, Tea, Coffee and other hot drinks The special hardness of the material together with fine provide a high strength premium bone porcelain This decorative piece is suitable for the microwave and the dishwasher
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Mug - Amazonia Anmut 300ml Gift VB10-3514-9653
Villeroy & Boch Mug - Amazonia Anmut 300ml Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Product Details
Mug with Handle
Material: Premium Bone China
Capacity: 0.35 liters
Dishwasher and Microwave Safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Amazonia Anmut mug with handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel