vidaXL Washing Machine Cabinet BERG (358557)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Washing Machine Cabinet BERG (358557)
from £159.99to £198.913 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washing machine cabinet made of solid pine wood
• 2 doors and 3 compartments for cleaning agents
• Space-saving, designed for mounting above the washing machine
• Suitable for small bathrooms and laundry rooms
• UV-coated surface for easy cleaning
• Dimensions: Width 76 cm, Height 164.5 cm, Depth 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Washing Machine Cabinet BERG (358557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black, 76 x 27 x 164.5 cm) vidaXL Washing Machine Cabinet Laundry Home Bathroom Cabinet BERG Solid Wood
Maximise the space in your bathroom and make it look tidy and clean with this wooden washing machine cabinet. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Cabinet Laundry Home Bathroom Cabinet BERG Solid Wood vidaXL 358555
Washing Machine Cabinet Laundry Home Bathroom Cabinet BERG Solid Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Cabinet BERG Black 76x27x164.5 cm Solid Wood vidaXL 358557
Washing Machine Cabinet BERG Black 76x27x164.5 cm Solid Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£198.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washing machine cabinet made of solid pine wood
2 doors and 3 compartments for cleaning agents
Space-saving, designed for mounting above the washing machine
Suitable for small bathrooms and laundry rooms
UV-coated surface for easy cleaning
Dimensions: Width 76 cm, Height 164.5 cm, Depth 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Washing Machine Cabinet BERG (358557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel