vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 50 pcs

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 50 pcs
from £35.83to £39.263 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Clothes hanger
• Material: plastic, metal
• Surface: velvet-coated, protects against scratches
• Hook: 360-degree rotatable, flexible for various locations
• Notches: prevent slipping of clothes and accessories
• Design bar: cylindrical, prevents creasing, provides hanging options for pants, bed sheets, blankets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
50 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Grey Velvet vidaXL 289918
50 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Grey Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
50 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet vidaXL 289924
50 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
50 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Black Velvet vidaXL 289921
50 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Black Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes hanger
Material: plastic, metal
Surface: velvet-coated, protects against scratches
Hook: 360-degree rotatable, flexible for various locations
Notches: prevent slipping of clothes and accessories
Design bar: cylindrical, prevents creasing, provides hanging options for pants, bed sheets, blankets

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel