vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 100 pcs

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £53.99to £65.664 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Clothes hanger
• Material: plastic, metal
• Surface: velvet-coated, smooth
• Hook: 360-degree rotatable
• Notches: double-sided, non-slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded vidaXL 100x Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet Clothes Organiser Rack
This set of hangers is made of plastic and metal, keeping it durable and sturdy enough to withstand the weight of heavy. The velvet-coating surface...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
100 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Black Velvet vidaXL 289922
100 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Black Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
100 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Grey Velvet vidaXL 289919
100 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Grey Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
100 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet vidaXL 289925
100 pcs Clothes Hanger Set Anti-slip Pink Velvet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes hanger
Material: plastic, metal
Surface: velvet-coated, smooth
Hook: 360-degree rotatable
Notches: double-sided, non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Velvet Hanger Set 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel