vidaXL Square Coffee Table Solid Mango Wood (241133)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Square Coffee Table Solid Mango Wood (241133)
from £188.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Antique-style coffee table
• Material: Solid mango wood
• Design: Square retro shape, pronounced wood grain
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Mango Wood Coffee Table Square Dark Brown Vintage Plant Stand
This antique-style wooden wooden coffee table, with a square retro shape, is a timeless accessory for your home. Whether you are looking for a...
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Coffee Table Dark Brown Square Solid Mango Wood vidaXL 241133
Coffee Table Dark Brown Square Solid Mango Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£232.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Antique-style coffee table
Material: Solid mango wood
Design: Square retro shape, pronounced wood grain

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Square Coffee Table Solid Mango Wood (241133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Square Coffee Table Solid Mango Wood (241133)
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£232.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel