vidaXL Solar Pool Heater 735 W (160686)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £476.99to £585.583 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Solar Pool Heater
• Material: Solar Collector
• Heating Capacity: 2 units heat 1000 liters of water by 1°C in one hour
• Installation: Simple and space-saving
• Maintenance: No maintenance costs required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solar Pool Heater 735 W (160686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 5 Piece Solar Pool Heater 735 W Set Water Sun Energy Heating Panels
This set of solar pool heaters of high efficiency helps you avoid the continually increasing natural gas and electricity cost, and offers you free...
prodImage
£476.99
Shipping: Free
5 Piece Solar Pool Heater 735 W Set Water Sun Energy Heating Panels vidaXL 160686
5 Piece Solar Pool Heater 735 W Set Water Sun Energy Heating Panels vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£572.39
Shipping: Free
Solar Pool Heater 735 W Set of 5 vidaXL 160686
Solar Pool Heater 735 W Set of 5 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£585.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Pool Heater
Material: Solar Collector
Heating Capacity: 2 units heat 1000 liters of water by 1°C in one hour
Installation: Simple and space-saving
Maintenance: No maintenance costs required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solar Pool Heater 735 W (160686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£476.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£572.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£585.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel