vidaXL Shoe rack (833276)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £51.99to £64.823 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wall-mounted shoe racks made of solid pine wood
• Provides ample storage space for shoes
• Wall-mounted, takes up no floor space
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Shoe rack (833276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-mounted Shoe Racks 2 pcs, Shoe Storage for Living Room Hallway, Shoe Shelves for Trainer, Scandinavian Style, White Solid Wood Pine 833276
【Solid Pinewood】: Durable shoe racks built with premium quality solid pinewood, giving a signature ic look 【Ample Storage Space】: Wall-mounted shoe racks with ample storage for organizing shoes conveniently within reach 【Easy Installation】: Hassle-free setup with the inclusion of assembly instructions, securely hangs on wall (Screws and plugs not included) 【Elegant White Finish】: Crafted in a beautiful white color to complement any decor, with dimensions 110 x 9 x 23 cm (W x D x H) 【Space-Saving Design】: Ingenious wall-mounted design that doesn't take up floor space, ideal for all types of rooms
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 110 x 9 x 23 cm) vidaXL Wall-mounted Shoe Racks Shoe Storage Shoe Shelf 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine 833276
Keep your shoes organised and always at hand with these wooden wall-mounted shoe racks! Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Wall-mounted Shoe Racks 2 pcs White 110x9x23 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 833276
Wall-mounted Shoe Racks 2 pcs White 110x9x23 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted shoe racks made of solid pine wood
Provides ample storage space for shoes
Wall-mounted, takes up no floor space

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Shoe rack (833276)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel