vidaXL Shoe Cabinet ALTA Solid Wood (353924)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £130.99to £160.704 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Shoe cabinet made of solid pine wood
• 2 folding doors and 1 drawer for storage
• Wooden knobs for easy opening and closing
• Easy to maintain, clean with a damp cloth
• Rustic appearance due to straight grain and knots
• Dimensions: Height 96 cm, Width 77 cm, Depth 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet ALTA Solid Wood (353924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Unit Cupboard Shoe Rack ALTA Solid Wood Pine
Keep your shoes away from dust and clutter to create a tidy environment for your home with this wooden shoe cabinet! Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Unit Cupboard Shoe Rack ALTA Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353924
Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Unit Cupboard Shoe Rack ALTA Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet White Solid Pine 77x35x96 cm 2 Flip Doors 1 Drawer Rustic Untreated
Shoe Cabinet White Solid Pine 77x35x96 cm 2 Flip Doors 1 Drawer Rustic Untreated, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£160.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.58 / Unit
More offers
Shoe Cabinet ALTA White 77x35x96 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353924
Shoe Cabinet ALTA White 77x35x96 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£160.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe cabinet made of solid pine wood
2 folding doors and 1 drawer for storage
Wooden knobs for easy opening and closing
Easy to maintain, clean with a damp cloth
Rustic appearance due to straight grain and knots
Dimensions: Height 96 cm, Width 77 cm, Depth 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet ALTA Solid Wood (353924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£160.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.58 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£160.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel