vidaXL Round Parasol Base (45197)

Price History
• Parasol Base
• Material: Polyresin
• Weight: 19 kg
• Locking Pin for Fixation
• Adapter for 38 and 48 mm Diameter Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Parasol Base (45197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Parasol Base Round Polyresin 19kg Black Umbrella Support Stand Holder
This highly decorative parasol base is made of weather-resistant polyresin and is therefore perfect for outdoor use. It has a locking bolt to keep...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol Base Polyresin Black Umbrella Support Holder Multi Weights vidaXL 45197
Parasol Base Polyresin Black Umbrella Support Holder Multi Weights vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol Base
Material: Polyresin
Weight: 19 kg
Locking Pin for Fixation
Adapter for 38 and 48 mm Diameter Included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Parasol Base (45197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol with aluminum pole 3-ply 2.5 m
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47204)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 300 cm wooden pole
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Parasol with LED lights 200 x 211 cm
£57.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47210)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Half-round parasol base 15 kg (45199)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel