vidaXL Parasol Weight Plate 4 pcs. (3318585)

Price History
• Umbrella weights made of granite
• Weight: 14 kg each
• Low-maintenance, easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Versatile use for various outdoor areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Parasol Weight Plate 4 pcs. (3318585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Umbrella Weight Plates 4 pcs Grey Granite Triangular 14 kg, umbrella base weight, base weight, umbrella base, parasol plate, granite plate 3318585
【Elegant Design】: This parasol stand weight set boasts a high-end grey granite finish, adding sophistication and elegance to your outdoor decor, enhancing luxurious garden furniture aesthetics beautifully 【Sturdy Base】: Granite umbrella weight plates provide a stable, firm base for your parasol, preventing it from tipping or being blown away in wind. Each plate weighs 14 kg, ensuring great stability outdoors 【Easy Maintenance】: The granite parasol bases are fuss-free to clean with a damp cloth, saving you time and effort on maintenance, keeping them looking sleek in any outdoor area like patios or decks 【Compact Size】: Each triangular plate measures 41 x 41 x 5 cm, fitting seamlessly with various stand designs, providing weight without bulkiness, making it easy to integrate into your current setup 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for personal spaces like balconies or lawns and commercial uses at cafes or restaurants. These umbrella stand plates easily complement any outdoor space decor for home or business
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Umbrella Weight Plates 4 Pcs Granite Triangular 14 Kg 3318585
Umbrella Weight Plates 4 Pcs Granite Triangular 14 Kg, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Umbrella Weight Plates Grey Granite 41x41x5cm Triangular 4×14kg Outdoor 4pcs Set
Umbrella Weight Plates Grey Granite 41x41x5cm Triangular 4×14kg Outdoor 4pcs Set, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.10 / Unit
vidaXL Umbrella Weight Plates 4 pcs Grey Granite Triangular 14 kg
These umbrella weight plates provide a firm and sturdy base for holding your parasol and keeping it from tipping over or being blown away. Sturdy...
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Umbrella weights made of granite
Weight: 14 kg each
Low-maintenance, easy to clean with a damp cloth
Versatile use for various outdoor areas

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Parasol Weight Plate 4 pcs. (3318585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.10 / Unit
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel