vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (145647)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (145647)
from £200.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Gabion Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Welded Wires for Stability
• Easy to Assemble
Show all product details
Best Prices
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£200.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL 145647
Gabion Raised Bed Basket Planter Outdoor Plant Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Fence Pickets
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 450x90cm Garden Gabion Basket Pot 145647
Thisgabionraisedbedallowsyoutoconvenientlycreateasecureyetstylishborderforaflowerorplantbedinyourgardenoronyourpatio.
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 450x30x90 cm vidaXL 145647
Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 450x30x90 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£239.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gabion Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Welded Wires for Stability
Easy to Assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (145647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (145647)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£239.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel